Jared Harper · RoostRegular Season Averages
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2021-22 | NO | 5 | 0 | 8.6 | 2.8-5.2 | 53.8 | 1.0-2.4 | 41.7 | 0.8-0.8 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 7.4 |
| 2020-21 | NY | 8 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | PHX | 3 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Career | | 16 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.9-2.1 | 44.1 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 87.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
Regular Season Totals
| SEASON | TEAM | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2021-22 | NO | 14-26 | 53.8 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 37 |
| 2020-21 | NY | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | PHX | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Career | | 15-34 | 44.1 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 42 |
Regular Season Misc Totals
| SEASON | TEAM | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2021-22 | NO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.423 | 0.63 |
| 2020-21 | NY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.750 | 0.00 |
| 2019-20 | PHX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.500 | 0.25 |
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.235 | 0.51 |